DIRECTORS

LEN SHORT Len Short Chairman, CEO
JERRY CASILLI Jerry Casilli General Partner Rembrandt Venture Partners
JIM RIESENBACH Jim Riesenbach Director Exec VP/GM at Ziff Davis Media, and former CEO at Autobytel
RICH LEFURGY Rich LeFurgy Founding IAB Chairman
JASON KNIGHT Jason Knight Vice Chairman

INDUSTRY ADVISORS

MARK BOYD Mark Boyd Industry Advisor
KIM DEPALMA Kim DePalma Industry Advisor
ERIC BROWN Eric Brown Industry Advisor

SENIOR LEADERSHIP

THOMAS GAGE Thomas Gage Chief Strategy Officer
ROB VUCIC Rob Vucic Chief Technology Officer
LANCE SCHAFER Lance Schafer General Manager, Product and Technology
DAN LEGAL Dan Legal Head of Product
MICHAEL MORRISON Michael Morrison Chief Revenue Officer
LISA HART Lisa Hart Chief People Officer

SALES

MARK CONNER Mark Conner Senior VP, Channel Strategy
PAT WARD Pat Ward Vice President, OEM Programs
KEITH SCHUYLER Keith Schuyler Regional Director, Southeast
RYAN HAMILTON Ryan Hamilton Regional Director, Midwest
SCOTT GRISWOLD Scott Griswold Regional Director, Northeast
RICK MANNING Rick Manning Performance Manager
DONALD WHITTLE Donald Whittle Performance Manager
MICHAEL BALSOM Michael Balsom Performance Manager
MATTHEW ONUFRAK Matthew Onufrak Performance Manager
BENJAMIN BRAXTON Benjamin Braxton Performance Manager
MATTHEW MOSCONI Matthew Mosconi Manager, Sales Analytics and Reporting
JIM GRANT Jim Grant Senior Sales Executive
RYAN HOPP Ryan Hopp Senior Account Executive
BRIAN BOGART Brian Bogart Senior Account Executive
DASHA MASHERAVA Dasha Masherava Senior Events Manager
TAYLOR JORDAN Taylor Jordan Account Executive
ADAM SLOWINSKI Adam Slowinski Account Executive
BETHANY GERRY Bethany Gerry Major Accounts Advocate
KELLY DUKE Kelly Duke Lead Development Representative
CIARA WYNN Ciara Wynn Sales Development Representative
KALEB WATTS Kaleb Watts Sales Development Representative
CHES EMANUEL Ches Emanuel Sales Operations Specialist
BRIAN FITZGERALD Brian Fitzgerald Senior Sales Development Representative
JOHN VICTOR John Victor Sales Development Representative
DERRICK WOOD Derrick Wood Performance Manager
AARON ZAKULA Aaron Zakula Sales Development Representative
NICHOLAS CAUDELL Nicholas Caudell Manager of Sales Development
AUDREY MENDOZA Audrey Mendoza Dealer Advocate
BENJAMIN MASCOW Benjamin Mascow Account Executive
AJAY SHAH Ajay Shah Account Executive
Stephen Griffin Stephen Griffin Account Executive
SHYNE MANANSALA Shyne Manansala Sales Development Representative
ANNE CURTO Anne Curto Sales Development Representative
STAN VIDINLI Stan Vidinli Sales Development Representative
ANDRES BOTERO Andres Botero Sales Development Representative

CHANNEL PARTNERSHIPS

JOHN GOTTSCHALK John Gottschalk Senior VP, Channel Partnerships
MICHAEL STEWART Michael Stewart Director, Agency Partnerships
JOHN MARSHALL John Marshall Business Process Manager, Channel Partnerships
MICHELLE PIERCE Michelle Pierce Digital Strategist

ACCOUNT MANAGEMENT

JONAS MOSKOWITZ Jonas Moskowitz VP, Customer Success
PHIL LASPINA Phil Laspina Director, Account Management
JARED SHUMICKI Jared Shumicki Account Strategist Manager
ZACHARY WILMES Zachary Wilmes Account Strategist Manager
KEVIN LEADLEY Kevin Leadley Senior Account Strategist
AUTUMN GRACE Autumn Grace Account Strategist
DANIELLE CLASING Danielle Clasing Account Strategist
ERIKA WATTS Erika Watts Account Strategist
JAIME ZAZOVE Jaime Zazove Account Strategist
BEN KALE Ben Kale Account Strategist
CHRISTOPHER VANEK Christopher Vanek Account Strategist
LYUBOV SHEREMETA Lyubov Sheremeta Account Strategist Associate

BUSINESS STRATEGY & ANALYTICS

DAVID SALINAS David Salinas VP, Business Analytics
CHING LUO Ching Luo Senior Reporting Analyst
MITRADEEP KALIPI Mitradeep Kalipi Data Analyst
SRIKANTH SOMU Srikanth Somu Data Analyst

PRODUCT OPERATIONS

ROBERT LANGTRY Robert Langtry VP, Product Operations
STEVE JANDA Steve Janda Director, Business Operations
SEAN JOHNSTON Sean Johnston Product Operations Lead
COLTON JULYAN Colton Julyan Technical Operations Lead
DAN CUNNINGHAM Dan Cunningham Senior Platform Manager
KALPESH PATEL Kalpesh Patel Technical Operations Specialist
STEVE BAYONA Steve Bayona Product Specialist, Ad Operations
NICHOLAS COMPTON Nicholas Compton Launch Associate
MAGGIE WAGNER Maggie Wagner Launch Associate
BRITTANY BARANOWSKI Brittany Baranowski Tier 2 Technical Operations Specialist
YOGITHA KILAMBI Yogitha Kilambi Salesforce Administrator

PRODUCT DEVELOPMENT

MATTHEW WAWRIN Matthew Wawrin Vice President, Engineering
ALEX KARPYZA Alex Karpyza Director, Product Development
MAIEN HAMED Maien Hamed Director, Machine Learning and AI
MARK BIEBRICH Mark Biebrich Senior Product Development Manager
SCOTT AITCHISON Scott Aitchison Technical Team Lead
MELVYN NAVASCA Melvyn Navasca Senior Software Developer
RUSS BURDICK Russ Burdick Senior Software Developer
DOUG GRIFFITH Doug Griffith Senior Software Developer
TREVOR STEWART Trevor Stewart Machine Learning Developer
JOE ROZIC Joe Rozic Software Developer
KEVIN HILDEBRAND Kevin Hildebrand Software Developer
ADRIAN CZAJKOWSKI Adrian Czajkowski Software Developer
ALEX PROWSE Alex Prowse Software Developer
DANIELA ALVES Daniela Alves Software Developer
STEVE MARSHALL Steve Marshall Software Developer
TIM FENNEY Tim Fenney Software Developer
IAN MCPHILLIPS Ian McPhillips DevOps Engineer
MOHAMMED DAWOOD Mohammed Dawood Software Developer in Test
JOSE THOMAS Jose Thomas Junior Software Developer - Data Engineering
DENIS NISHIDA Denis Nishida Junior Software Developer
AQEEL ABBAS Aqeel Abbas Junior Dev Ops
DAVID WROBLEWSKI David Wroblewski Junior Developer

PRODUCT MANAGEMENT & MARKETING

ERIC TURNER Eric Turner VP, Product Management
SAM BOLDA Sam Bolda Marketing Director
DIXON KANE Dixon Kane Product Management Leader
STEVE WEISMAN Steve Weisman Product Manager
MADELINE BAILEY Madeline Bailey Platform Manager
MARY MCDONNELL Mary McDonnell Marketing Manager
TYLER SANCHEZ Tyler Sanchez Graphic Designer
HANNAH EGGERT Hannah Eggert Marketing Coordinator

FINANCE

Paul Slone Paul Slone Vice President, Finance
KALE STEWART Kale Stewart Accounts Payable Manager
TOM ANDERSON Tom Anderson Senior Accountant
CHRISTINA RINALDI Christina Rinaldi Sr. Accounts Receivable Specialist
SUSAN VANDERHORST Susan Vanderhorst Bookkeeper
NICK BURDELL Nick Burdell Staff Accountant

LEGAL & PEOPLE OPERATIONS

MERI GLADE Meri Glade Independent Senior Counsel
BOB HARBIN Bob Harbin Human Resources Generalist
CAMERON LEWIS Cameron Lewis IT Manager
PAM PEDERSEN Pam Pedersen Office Manager